HUNTSVILLE, Ala. — WHNT has compiled a list of most Tennessee Valley high school’s graduation ceremony with their date and time. They are listed alphabetically by county and school.

COLBERT COUNTY:

Cherokee High School – Fri, May 24 @ 6 p.m.
Colbert County High School – Thu, May 23 @ 6 p.m.
Colbert Heights High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7:30 p.m.
Deshler High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7:30 p.m.
Muscle Shoals High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7:30 p.m.
Sheffield High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7:00 p.m.

DEKALB COUNTY:

Collinsville High School – Mon, May 20 @ 6 p.m.
Crossville High School – Mon, May 20 @ 6 p.m.
Fort Payne High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Fyffe High School – Tue, May 21 @ 7 p.m.
Geraldine High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Ider High School – Tue, May 21 @ 6 p.m.
Plainview High School – Fri, May 17 @ 7 p.m.
Sylvania High School – Fri, May 17 @ 6 p.m.
Valley Head High School – Tue, May 21 @ 6 p.m.

FRANKLIN COUNTY, Ala.:

Belgreen High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Phil Campbell High School – Thu, May 23 @ 6 p.m.
Red Bay High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.
Russellville High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7:30 p.m.
Tharptown High School – Thu, May 23 @ 6 p.m.
Vina High School – Thu, May 23 @ 6 p.m.

FRANKLIN COUNTY, Tenn.:

Franklin County High School – Fri, May 17 @ 7 p.m.
Huntland High School – Thu, May 16 @ 7 p.m.

JACKSON COUNTY:

North Jackson High School – Mon, May 20 @ 8 p.m.
North Sand Mountain High School – Tue, May 21 @ 8 p.m.
Pisgah High School – Mon, May 20 @ 8 p.m.
Scottsboro High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.
Section High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7:30 p.m.
Skyline High School – Tue, May 21 @ 7 p.m.
Woodville High School – Wed, May 23 @ 7 p.m.

LAUDERDALE COUNTY:

Brooks High School – Wed, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Central High School – Fri, May 24 @ 8 p.m.
Florence High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.
Lauderdale County High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.
Lexington High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7:30 p.m.
Rogers High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7:30 p.m.
Wilson High School – Fri, May 24 @ 6:30 p.m.
Waterloo High School – Fri, May 24 @ 6 p.m.

LAWRENCE COUNTY: 

East Lawrence High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Hatton High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Lawrence County High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.
R.A. Hubbard High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.

LIMESTONE COUNTY:

Ardmore High School – Fri, May 24 @ 6 p.m.
Athens High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Athens Renaissance School – Tue, May 21 @ 7 p.m.
Clements High School – Thu, May 23 @ 6 p.m.
East Limestone High School – Fri, May 24 @ 4 p.m.
Elkmont High School – Fri, May 24 @ 8 p.m.
Tanner High School – Thu, May 23 @ 8 p.m.
West Limestone High School – Thu, May 23 @ 4 p.m.

LINCOLN COUNTY, Tenn.:

Fayetteville High School – Fri, May 17 @ 7 p.m.
Lincoln County High School – Fri, May 17 @ 7:30 p.m.

MADISON COUNTY: 

Bob Jones High School – Mon, May 20 @ 2 p.m.
Buckhorn High School – Tue, May 21 @ 6 p.m.
Columbia High School – Fri, May 24 @ 3:30 p.m.
Grissom High School – Fri, May 24 @ 5:30 p.m.
Hazel Green High School – Wed, May 22 @ 2 p.m.
Huntsville High School – Thu, May 23 @ 5:30 p.m.
James Clemens – Mon, May 20 @ 7 p.m.
Jemison High School – Fri, May 24 @ 1:30 p.m.
Lee High School – Thu, May 23 @ 3:30 p.m.
Madison County High School – Wed, May 22 @ 5 p.m.
New Century Technology High School – Thu, May 23 @ 1:30 p.m.
New Hope High School – Wed, May 22 @ 7 p.m.
Sparkman High School – Tue, May 21 @ 2 p.m.

MARSHALL COUNTY:

Albertville High School – Fri, May 17 @ 6:30 p.m.
Arab High School – Fri, May 24 @ 7 p.m.
Asbury High School – Tue, May 21 @ 6 p.m.
Brindlee Mountain High School – Mon, May 20 @ 7 p.m.
DAR High School – Sat, May 18 @ 10 a.m.
Douglas High School – Fri, May 17 @ 6 p.m.
Guntersville High School – Fri, May 17 @ 7 p.m.

MORGAN COUNTY:

Austin High School – Thu, May 23 @ 7 p.m.
Brewer High School – Mon, May 20 @ 7:30 p.m.
Danville High School – Tue, May 21 @ 7:30 p.m.
Decatur High School – Tue, May 21 @ 7 p.m.
Falkville High School – Tue, May 21 @ 7:30 p.m.
Priceville High School – Tue, May 21 @ 7:30 p.m.
West Morgan High School – Mon, May 20 @ 7:30 p.m.